martial art

9am MONDAY & WEDNESDAY (MASTER CLAWSON)

7pm WEDNESDAY & FRIDAY (MASTER JENNIFER)

8pm MONDAY & WEDNESDAY (MASTER MARCUS)

10am TUESDAY & THURSDAY (MASTER ELENA)

8pm TUESDAY & THURSDAY (MASTER CLAWSON) ​

10AM SATURDAY (MASTER CLAWSON)

9am MONDAY & WEDNESDAY

(MASTER CLAWSON)

7pm WEDNESDAY & FRIDAY

(MASTER JENNIFER)

8pm MONDAY & WEDNESDAY

(MASTER MARCUS)

10am TUESDAY & THURSDAY

(MASTER ELENA)

8pm TUESDAY & THURSDAY

(MASTER CLAWSON) ​

10AM SATURDAY

(MASTER CLAWSON)

kids martial art

5pm MONDAY & WEDNESDAY (MASTER CAITLYNE)

6pm MONDAY & WEDNESDAY (Pee Wee) (INST. HARLEY)

5pm TUESDAY & THURSDAY (MASTER CLAWSON)

12pm SATURDAY (Pee Wee) (INST. HARLEY)

5pm MONDAY & WEDNESDAY

(MASTER CAITLYNE)

6pm MONDAY & WEDNESDAY

(Pee Wee) (INST. HARLEY)

5pm TUESDAY & THURSDAY (MASTER CLAWSON)

12pm SATURDAY (Pee Wee) (INST. HARLEY)

edged weapons

3pm SATURDAY (MASTER CLAWSON)

kids edged weapons

1pm SATURDAY (MASTER ELENA)

cardio kickboxing

6pm MONDAY & WEDNESDAY (INST. ROBERT)

11am SATURDAY (INST. ROBERT)

5pm TUESDAY (MASTER SABRINA)

6pm MONDAY & WEDNESDAY

(INST. ROBERT)

11am SATURDAY (MASTER SABRINA)

archery

2PM SATURDAY (MASTER CLAWSON)

9pm THURSDAY (MASTER CLAWSON)

kids archery

6pm THURSDAY (MASTER CLAWSON)

acrobatics

7pm MONDAY & WEDNESDAY (INST. ROBERT)

chinese yoga sintony

9am TUESDAY & THURSDAY

(MASTER ELENA)

7pm TUESDAY & THURSDAY

(MASTER CLAWSON)

tai-Chi cosmodynamics

6pm TUESDAY (MASTER CLAWSON)

pakua chi

9am SATURDAY (MASTER CLAWSON)

martial art

7pm MONDAY & WEDNESDAY (MASTER CAITLYNE)

10am TUESDAY & THURSDAY (MASTER CAITLYNE)

7pm MONDAY & WEDNESDAY

(MASTER CAITLYNE)

10am TUESDAY & THURSDAY

(MASTER CAITLYNE)

kids martial art

3pm TUESDAY & THURSDAY (MASTER CAITLYNE)

3pm TUESDAY & THURSDAY

(MASTER CAITLYNE)

acrobatics

8pm MONDAY & WEDNESDAY (MASTER CAITLYNE)

8pm MONDAY & WEDNESDAY

(MASTER CAITLYNE)

kids acrobatics

4pm TUESDAY & THURSDAY (MASTER CAITLYNE)

4pm TUESDAY & THURSDAY

(MASTER CAITLYNE)

archery

10am MONDAY & WEDNESDAY (MASTER CHRIS)

11am TUESDAY & THURSDAY (MASTER CAITLYNE)

10am MONDAY & WEDNESDAY

(MASTER CHRIS)

11am TUESDAY & THURSDAY

(MASTER CAITLYNE)

kids archery

5pm TUESDAY & THURSDAY (MASTER CAITLYNE)

5pm TUESDAY & THURSDAY

(MASTER CAITLYNE)

chinese yoga sintony

9AM TUESDAY & THURSDAY (INSTRUCTOR BONNY)

9AM TUESDAY & THURSDAY

(INSTRUCTOR BONNY)

tai-Chi cosmodynamics

11am MONDAY & WEDNESDAY (MASTER CHRIS)

11am MONDAY & WEDNESDAY

(MASTER CHRIS)

BOOK A FREE TRIAL CLASS FOR YOU OR YOUR CHILD TODAY

Want to take a trail class? Let's start by deciding what 'Aspect' you'd like to try first?

You can try us out for free. All you need to do next is click the Purple Button below enter your details on the form and we'll call you for an informal chat to get you started.